The Bowery Presents

Upcoming Events

September

   
Wed 9/17

Early Show

Bird Dog

Silvertone

Isle of Rhodes

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

The English Beat

InDaze

DJ Dubmatix

7:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Ty Segall

Wand

Axis: Sova

8:00 pm

Webster Hall

16 and Over

Sold Out

Bear in Heaven

Young Magic

WIFE

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Marco Benevento

Parkington Sisters

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Slow Club

Nick Mulvey

Margaret Glaspy

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

Lia Ices

My Body

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Thu 9/18

Early Show

The Liza Colby Sound

Self Esteem

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Let It Enfold You 10 Year Anniversary Tour

Senses Fail

No Bragging Rights

Knuckle Puck

To The Wind

6:50 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Chris D'Elia: Under No Influence

Dino Archie

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Ty Segall

La Luz

8:00 pm

Webster Hall

16 and Over

Turquoise Jeep

OXYMORRONS

Saba

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Aquarium Drunkard Presents

Hiss Golden Messenger

Alexander Sauser-Monnig

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

The Growlers

The Garden

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Broncho

EZTV

LOW LITAS

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fri 9/19

The Replacements

The Hold Steady

Deer Tick

6:30 pm

Forest Hills Stadium (Queens)

All Ages

Early Show

The Ballroom Thieves

Tontons

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Steely Dan

The Bobby Broom Organi-Sation

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sam Smith

Broods

8:00 pm

Manhattan Center's Hammerstein Ballroom

All Ages

Sold Out

More NYC shows added by popular demand!!

Stromae

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

OK Go

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

The Dandy Warhols

Bonfire Beach

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Late Show

The Cave Singers

Alpenglow

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 9/20

Avi Buffalo

2:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

All Ages

Free

Early Show

Jon Hugo

BFA

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Justin Currie

The Mastersons

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Steely Dan

The Bobby Broom Organi-Sation

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Another NYC show added by popular demand!!

Stromae

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

The Dandy Warhols

Bonfire Beach

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Drums

Beverly

Literature

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

YACHT

White Fang

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sold Out

The Cave Singers

ghostpal

11:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sun 9/21

The Drums

2:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

All Ages

Entry With Purchase

The Capitol Theatre & Madison House Presents

Phil Lesh & Friends

6:00 pm

Forest Hills Stadium

Early Show

The Everymen

Everest Cale

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Steely Dan

The Bobby Broom Organi-Sation

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Charlie Hunter and Scott Amendola Duo

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

The Weeks

Brave Baby

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Late Show

Yoni Gordon

The Tye Trybe

8:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Simian Mobile Disco performing Whorl

Blondes (Live)

JDH & Dave P

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Mon 9/22

Early Show

Samsaya

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Early Show

Wrongchilde (Mat Devine of Kill Hannah)

Dreamers

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Paolo Nutini

PHOX

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

YACHT

White Fang

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Panda Bear

Blues Control

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Shovels & Rope

John Fullbright

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Beatbox Guitar

pILLOW tHEORY

9:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Tue 9/23

Early Show

YACHT

White Fang

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Lily Allen

LolaWolf

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Paolo Nutini

PHOX

8:00 pm

Apollo Theater

All Ages

Big & Rich

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Sondre Lerche

TEEN

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Shovels & Rope

John Fullbright

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Nada Surf

Elliot Moss

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Red Oblivion (Album Release)

AM Aesthetic

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 9/24

Early Show

HITS

The Johnny's

Frances Rose

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

2nd show added by overwhelming demand!!

Lily Allen

LolaWolf

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Late Show

The Naked Heroes

Jane Lee Hooker

8:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Pomplamoose

John Schroeder

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Christopher Owens

Liam Hayes

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Milagres

Jesse Marchant

Basic Shapes

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Thu 9/25

Early Show

Teleman

Jaguar Club

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Robert Plant and the Sensational Space Shifters

The Last Internationale

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

EDJ (Eric D. Johnson of Fruit Bats)

The Loom

Folding Legs

8:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

My Brightest Diamond

Doe Paoro

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Pomplamoose

John Schroeder

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

King Dude

Dreadlords

Destroying Angel

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Fri 9/26

Early Show

Wormburner Record Release Show

Waiting for Henry

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Broken Bells

Hamilton Leithauser

7:30 pm

Rumsey Playfield

All Ages

Songs and Stories, Together Onstage

Shawn Colvin & Steve Earle

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

moe.

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Smithwick's Presents The Big Session

The Boomtown Rats

The Stunning

Mundy

8:30 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Uncle Acid & the deadbeats

Danava

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Kevin Drew

Eleanor Friedberger

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Cancelled

SWIMM

The Henry Millers

Lazyeyes

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Celebration (Album Release Show), Ed Schrader’s Music Beat

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 9/27

Ron Pope

Frances Cone

von Grey

7:30 pm

Webster Hall

18 and Over

Early Show

The Rooks (EP Release Show)

Paperdoll

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Kasabian

Bo Ningen

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Fink

Douglas Dare

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Kygo

Thomas Jack

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Kendra Morris

That Handsome Devil

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Canon Logic

Downbeat Keys

Stargazy

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sun 9/28

Early Show

Nikhil P. Yerawadekar & Low Mentality (45 Release Show)

El Imperio

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Kygo

Amtrac

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

The Clydes

Crysto Martyr

9:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Mon 9/29

Early Show

Zane Carney

Hayley Coupon

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

School Night!, Brooklyn Bowl, & Bowery Present:

Kygo

Anna Lunoe

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Sold Out

The Raveonettes

Coves

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Augustines

The Bots

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

Shana Halligan

The Suzan

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Tue 9/30

Early Show

Catfish and The Bottlemen

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

The Goddess Tour

BANKS

Movement

Lil Silva

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Brazilian Girls

Nickodemus

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

X Ambassadors

Jamie N Commons

Madi Diaz

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

The Raveonettes

Coves

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Tina Dico

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

An Evening With Delta Spirit

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sold Out

    

October

   
Wed 10/01

Early Show

Cory Branan

Emilyn Brodsky

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Tycho

Beacon

Christopher Willits

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Brazilian Girls

Nickodemus

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

X Ambassadors

Jamie N Commons

Arkells

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Black Lips

The King Khan & BBQ Show

LiveFastDie

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Delta Spirit

Streets of Laredo

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Wild Leaves

Zachary Cale

The Lawsuits

9:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Thu 10/02

Early Show

Woman's Hour

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Cancelled

Early Show

Julia Haltigan

Your Ex-Girlfriends

The Rosewood Girl

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Eli Young Band

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Delta Spirit

Peter Matthew Bauer of The Walkmen

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

ODESZA

Hayden James

Ambassadeurs

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Lenka

I Am Lightyear

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Mandolin Orange

Jonah Tolchin

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fri 10/03

Early Show

The Figgs

Boy Morgan

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

19 and Over

FOR MATURE AUDIENCES

George Lopez

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Asgeir

Low Roar

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

ODESZA

Ambassadeurs

Hayden James

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Augustines

The Bots

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Sweet Fix

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

A Late Night Residency With:

DJ set featuring Animal Collective members Geologist and Deakin

11:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

ODESZA (DJ SET)

Ambassadeurs (DJ SET)

Hayden James (DJ SET)

11:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Sat 10/04

Early Show

Sons of Bill

Israel Nash

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

George Lopez

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

NVSB Tour 2014 - BASSCENTER VIII

Bassnectar

Big Gigantic

Rusko

Paper Diamond

8:00 pm

Madison Square Garden

All Ages

La Roux

Midnight Magic

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

The Pimps of Joytime

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Bayside

I Am The Avalanche

Seaway

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

FREEMAN

Arc Iris

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Isadora

High Highs

Friend Roulette

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Barcelona

Bel Heir

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sun 10/05

Early Show

Tiny Ruins

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

The Afghan Whigs

Joseph Arthur

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

The Deafening

Sky Pony

9:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

EMA

Doldrums

The Point

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Mon 10/06

Early Show

Nanook

Men In My Head

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Asgeir

Low Roar

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Bear Hands

Ski Lodge

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

City Girl

Meghann Wright & The Wrongs

HUFF THIS!

9:15 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Tue 10/07

Early Show

Kalle Mattson

Ravens & Chimes

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Gardens & Villa

SANDY Alex G

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Perfume Genius

Matteah Baim

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Late Show

The Bone Chimes

Dirty Wings

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 10/08

Blake Mills

yMusic

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Foxygen

Dub Thompson

Jungle Green

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

American Express Membership Experiences presents: Florida Georgia Line

Florida Georgia Line

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Kaytranada

Benji B

Obey City

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Thu 10/09

Early Show

Whiskey Shivers

Berkshire Hounds

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

BAD BLOOD: THE LAST STAND

Bastille

Grizfolk

8:00 pm

Radio City Music Hall

All Ages

Allen Stone

Bad Rabbits

Romeo

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

King Tuff

Cassie Ramone

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Kaytranada

Benji B

Obey City

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Fri 10/10

Early Show

Miracles of Modern Science

Alexander Howard

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Within Temptation

Amaranthe

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

BAD BLOOD: THE LAST STAND

Bastille

Grizfolk

8:00 pm

Radio City Music Hall

All Ages

BoomBox

Ramona

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Buke and Gase

Battle Trance

Palm

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Acid

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

The Vansaders

Dead Boots

Valley Lodge

9:45 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 10/11

The Town Hall Presents

Chris Thile & Edgar Meyer

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Porter Robinson

Giraffage

Lemâitre

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Sold Out

BoomBox

Ramona

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

The Lovely Feathers

Heylady

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Saturday Morning Cartoons

10:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

21 and Over

On Sale
Thu 9/18
12:00 pm

Sun 10/12

Generationals

Arum Rae

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Iceage

Helm

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Second show added by overwhelming demand!!

Porter Robinson

Giraffage

Lemâitre

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Way Out Weather Record Release

Steve Gunn

Mary Lattimore & Jeff Zeigler

August Wells

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Shy Girls

Tei Shi

9:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Mon 10/13

Early Show

George Usher and Lisa Burns

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Milky Chance

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Tue 10/14

Early Show

Roadkill Ghost Choir (Album Release)

Heaven's Jail

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Merchandise

Lower

Ninos Du Brasil

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Ought

Nat Baldwin

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Wed 10/15

Early Show

Priory

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Flying Lotus

Thundercat

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Boy & Bear

Run River North

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Pond

Doctopus

Fascinator

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Benji Hughes

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Late Show

Tristen

Cantina

Slow Motion Picture (Album Release Show)

9:15 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Late Show

Hot 8 Brass Band

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Cancelled

Thu 10/16

WSOU Presents

Machine Head

Children Of Bodom

Epica

Battlecross

6:15 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Early Show

il sogno del marinaio (with mike watt)

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Kopecky Family Band

COIN

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

The Last Bison

Monica Heldal

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fri 10/17

Early Show

Motopony

The Family Crest

Cold Blood Club

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

FUTURES TOUR

Jimmy Eat World

MINIBOSSES

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Com Truise

Rone

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

J Mascis

Luluc

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Damien Rice

9:00 pm

Warsaw

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Late Show

The Shivers

Roses

Big Kitty

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 10/18

Early Show

Busdriver

clipping.

Milo

Kenny Segal (DJ Set)

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Amy Schumer

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Blue Öyster Cult

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Fat White Family

Jeffrey Lewis

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Pond

Doctopus

Fascinator

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Zeus

Juston Stens and The Get Real Gang

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sun 10/19

Early Show

Hunter Valentine

Sick of Sarah

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

St. Paul and The Broken Bones

Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

The White Buffalo

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

Kat Wright & The Indomitable Soul Band

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Mon 10/20

Jimmy Eat World

MINIBOSSES

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Bernhoft

The Wind + The Wave

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Tue 10/21

Official CMJ Show

Tom Vek

Olga Bell

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Alkaline Trio

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

Part of CMJ Music Marathon

Oh Land

Walking Shapes

Wardell

Sons of an Illustrious Father

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Luminous Tour

The Horrors

Moon Duo

9:00 pm

Stage 48

18 and Over

Wed 10/22

Part of CMJ Music Marathon

Circa Waves

Public Access T.V.

7:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Bombay Bicycle Club

Milo Greene

Luxley

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Mary Chapin Carpenter

Tift Merritt

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Alkaline Trio

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show: CMJ Carpark Records Showcase

Saint Pepsi

Popstrangers

Dog Bite

Chandos

8:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

CMJ

Cold War Kids

Elliot Moss

Little May

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 10/23

CMJ: Rough Trade Presents

Twin Peaks

Happyness

The Wytches

Spring King

Nai Harvest

1:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

Free

Alkaline Trio

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

RAC

The Knocks

SPEAK

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Part of CMJ Music Marathon - Champion Presents:

The Kills

Moon Duo

Nuns

Slothrust

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

CMJ - Pigeons & Planes Presents: No Ceilings

Saint Pepsi

Denzel Curry

Kevin Abstract

Sway Clarke ll

Tkay Maidza

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Fri 10/24

Boyce Avenue

Kris Allen

7:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Alkaline Trio

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

Foster the People

Soko

8:00 pm

United Palace

All Ages

Chris Tucker

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Art Garfunkel

8:00 pm

Bardavon Opera House (Poughkeepsie, NY)

All Ages

CMJ - Aquarium Drunkard Presents:

Kevin Morby

Twin Peaks

Modern Vices

Geronimo Getty

& more TBA

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sat 10/25

CMJ - Trouble in Mind Records Presents:

The Paperhead

Ultimate Painting

Doug Tuttle

Estrogen Highs

Negative Scanner

2:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Free

Foster the People

Soko

8:00 pm

United Palace

All Ages

Slowdive

special guest Low

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Chris Tucker

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

Art Garfunkel

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

Closed for a Private Event

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

Part of CMJ Music Marathon

Sam Roberts Band

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sun 10/26

SBTRKT

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Shakey Graves

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Digitalism

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Thurston Moore Band

PCPC

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Mon 10/27

Angus & Julia Stone

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Laura Cantrell

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Second night added by overwhelming demand!!

SBTRKT

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Tue 10/28

Twin Shadow

Movement

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Postponed

The Jayhawks

Trapper Schoepp

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

An Evening With Wilco

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Smallpools

Magic Man

WATERS

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Angus & Julia Stone

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Drowners

BOYTOY

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Wed 10/29

Early Show

Larkin Poe

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Lewis Watson

Anthony D'Amato

Matt Sucich

7:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

An Evening With Wilco

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

A Special Halloween Show with...

The Felice Brothers

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Ben Howard

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Streets of Laredo

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Thu 10/30

Dum Dum Girls

Ex Cops

Christines

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

An Evening With Wilco

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

SOHN

Wet

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 10/31

Boogaween Costume Ball

Booga Sugar

Lead of Foxes

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

SOHN

Wet

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Live for Live Music Presents

The Royal Family Halloween Ball featuring Lettuce and Soulive

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Meat Puppets

Cass McCombs

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

 

November

      
Sat 11/01

Early Show

Lo-Fang

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

An Evening With Primus and The Chocolate Factory

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Get The Led Out

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Oh Yeah! Tour featuring New Orleans Legends

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Allen Toussaint

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Cass McCombs

Meat Puppets

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

David Bazan + Passenger String Quartet

David Dondero

9:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sun 11/02

Ex Hex

Speedy Ortiz

Big Ups

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

WALK THE MOON

PUBLIC

Finish Ticket

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Mon 11/03

Early Show

Noah Gundersen

Owen Beverly

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

An Evening With

Lucero

By The Seat of Our Pants Tour

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Steve Madden Music Presents:

Kimbra

Empress Of

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Tue 11/04

Early Show

Sundy Best

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Luminous Tour

The Horrors

Moon Duo

9:00 pm

Stage 48

18 and Over

Rescheduled

Noah Gundersen

Owen Beverly

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

All You Can Do Tour

Watsky

Kyle

Anderson .Paak

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

An Evening With

Lucero

By The Seat of Our Pants Tour

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Wed 11/05

Early Show

Noah and the MegaFauna (Album Release)

The Dirty River Boys

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Jenny Lewis

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Panama Wedding

Prides

Paperwhite

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Luminous Tour

The Horrors

Moon Duo

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Cancelled

An Evening With

Lucero

By The Seat of Our Pants Tour

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Rubblebucket

Royal Canoe

9:00 pm

Stage 48

18 and Over

Late Show

Nude Beach (Album Release)

Juan Wauters

Honey

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Thu 11/06

Early Show

Avi Buffalo

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Jenny Lewis

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

SuicideGirls: Blackheart Burlesque Tour

8:15 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Kimbra

Empress Of

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Benjamin Booker

Blank Range

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 11/07

Early Show

James McMurtry

Jonny Burke

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Kodaline

Birds of Tokyo

Duologue

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Lou Gramm

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Dry The River

Nathaniel Rateliff

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Cold Specks

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

PUP

Chumped

Typefighter

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 11/08

All You Can Do Tour

Watsky

Kyle

Anderson .Paak

7:30 pm

Stage 48

16 and Over

Early Show

Restorations

The Smith Street Band

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Antemasque

Le Butcherettes

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

The Dismemberment Plan

Priests

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Alvvays

Absolutely Free

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

FKA Twigs

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Late Show

Grifters

Turn To Crime

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sun 11/09

Early Show

Kate Voegele

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Tame Impala

Delicate Steve

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

Bernhoft

The Wind + The Wave

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Antemasque

Le Butcherettes

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Mon 11/10

Early Show

Seekae

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

James Vincent McMorrow

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Tame Impala

Delicate Steve

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

Jamestown Revival

Nikki Lane

Pete Molinari

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Nels Cline Singers (2 Sets)

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Tue 11/11

The 5th Annual Dear Jack Benefit featuring

Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness

Hunter Hunted

Junior Prom

7:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

String Cheese Incident

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Fitz & The Tantrums

Big Data

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Wed 11/12

Fitz & The Tantrums

Big Data

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Ray LaMontagne

The Belle Brigade

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

String Cheese Incident

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

New Legends Concert Series, Presented by TurnStyle Music:

Clap Your Hands Say Yeah

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Thu 9/18
10:00 am

Sloan

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Electric Youth

MIDNIGHT FACES

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Thu 11/13

Early Show

Lorraine Leckie and Her Demons (CD Release)

Kelley Swindall

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

2nd show added by overwhelming demand!!

Ray LaMontagne

The Belle Brigade

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr.

Mini Mansions

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Rural Alberta Advantage

July Talk

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Fri 11/14

Lake Street Dive

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Ani DiFranco

Jenny Scheinman

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

3rd and final show added!!

Ray LaMontagne

The Belle Brigade

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Rural Alberta Advantage

July Talk

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sallie Ford

Crooked Fingers

And the Kids

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

A Late Night Residency With:

Animal Collective (DJ Set)

11:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Sat 11/15

Steve Hackett: Genesis Extended 2014 World Tour

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Sold Out

Lake Street Dive

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr.

Mini Mansions

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

The Dream Syndicate

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Johnny Marr

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sun 11/16

North Of Hell Tour

Atmosphere

Prof

Dem Atlas

DJ Fundo

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Wanda Jackson

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Mon 11/17

Early Show

East India Youth

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Gazelle Twin

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Rachael Yamagata

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Tue 11/18

Buddy Guy

Matt Andersen

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

TV On The Radio

Natasha Kmeto

8:00 pm

Apollo Theater

All Ages

Sold Out

New Legends Concert Series, Presented by TurnStyle Music:

Jessica Lea Mayfield

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Thu 9/18
10:00 am

Happenstance 10th Anniversary Show

Rachael Yamagata

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Thee Oh Sees

Jack Name

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Wed 11/19

Buddy Guy

Matt Andersen

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

Pat Metheny Unity Group

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Second show added due to overwhelming demand!!

St. Lucia

Haerts

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Thu 11/20

John Butler Trio

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Ryan Hemsworth

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

Delicate Steve

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Fri 11/21

Early Show

McAlister Drive

The Majorleans

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Pat Metheny Unity Group

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

EOTO

8:30 pm

Stage 48

18 and Over

The Barr Brothers

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Ryan Hemsworth

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

TV On The Radio

Natasha Kmeto

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Ikebe Shakedown

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 11/22

Early Show

Jay Stolar

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Night Comes Again Tour

St. Lucia

The Knocks

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Assembly of Dust

Dave Diamond Band

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

TV On The Radio

Natasha Kmeto

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Ryan Bingham

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sun 11/23

Early Show

Jonah Matranga

J. Robbins

Jamie Stellini

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Mon 11/24

Early Show

The Wytches

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Interpol

Hundred Waters

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Allah-Las

Tashaki Miyaki

Savants

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Wildcat! Wildcat!

Sun Club

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Tue 11/25

Julian Casablancas+The Voidz

Shabazz Palaces

8:00 pm

Manhattan Center's Hammerstein Ballroom

All Ages

Diana Krall

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

3rd show added by overwhelming demand!!

Interpol

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Halestorm

New Medicine

8:30 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Blonde Redhead

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Wed 11/26

The Kin

7:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Interpol

Hundred Waters

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Blonde Redhead

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Thu 11/27
Fri 11/28

Death From Above 1979

Biblical

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sister Sparrow & the Dirty Birds

The Pimps of Joytime

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Late Show

Max Creek

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sat 11/29

Run The Jewels

Ratking

Despot

7:00 pm

Stage 48

18 and Over

The New Deal

Conspirator

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Phil Lesh & Friends

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Turkuaz

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Pimps of Joytime

Sister Sparrow & the Dirty Birds

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Sun 11/30
      

December

 
Mon 12/01
Tue 12/02

The Head and the Heart

8:00 pm

Manhattan Center's Hammerstein Ballroom

All Ages

Flogging Molly

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Blonde Redhead

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Wed 12/03

Yo La Tengo

Antietam

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

The Pizza Underground, Har Mar Superstar

Toby Goodshank

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Thu 12/04

The 1975

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Yo La Tengo

The Feelies

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Strand Of Oaks

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Fri 12/05

Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

David Bromberg Quintet

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

The 1975

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

From Good Homes

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

Sat 12/06

Southside Johnny And The Asbury Jukes

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Lucius

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Chuck Ragan

Adam Faucett

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sun 12/07
Mon 12/08

Angel Olsen

Lionlimb

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Tue 12/09

Angel Olsen

Lionlimb

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Wed 12/10

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Thu 12/11

Medeski Scofield Martin & Wood

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Fri 12/12

Demetri Martin

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Flosstradamus

GTA

Curtis Williams w/ Two-9

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Kelela

Lafawndah

Chynna

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sat 12/13

A John Waters Christmas

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Gary Gulman

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Get The Led Out

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Kelela

Lafawndah

Chynna

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Hank & Cupcakes

Mother Feather

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sun 12/14

David Tutera’s Dream Bigger

6:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Mon 12/15
Tue 12/16
Wed 12/17
Thu 12/18

Communion of Sirens Tour

Opeth

In Flames

Red Fang

7:30 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Fri 12/19

Void Tour

RL Grime

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Sat 12/20
Sun 12/21
Mon 12/22
Tue 12/23
Wed 12/24
Thu 12/25
Fri 12/26
Sat 12/27
Sun 12/28
Mon 12/29
Tue 12/30

The Violet Flame Tour

Erasure

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Wed 12/31

A 10 Year Anniversary Celebration

Deer Tick 10

performing an all fan chosen Deer Tick Set + special guests

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Wed 9/24
12:00 pm

The Violet Flame Tour

Erasure

9:30 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

   

January

    
Thu 1/01
Fri 1/02

Gogol Bordello

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sat 1/03

Gogol Bordello

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sun 1/04
Mon 1/05
Tue 1/06
Wed 1/07
Thu 1/08
Fri 1/09

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sat 1/10

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sun 1/11

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Mon 1/12

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Tue 1/13
Wed 1/14

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Thu 1/15

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Fri 1/16

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sat 1/17

Dr. Dog

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
12:00 pm

Sun 1/18
Mon 1/19
Tue 1/20
Wed 1/21
Thu 1/22
Fri 1/23

Sylvan Esso

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sat 1/24
Sun 1/25
Mon 1/26
Tue 1/27
Wed 1/28
Thu 1/29
Fri 1/30
Sat 1/31

February

Sun 2/01
Mon 2/02
Tue 2/03
Wed 2/04
Thu 2/05
Fri 2/06
Sat 2/07

Jason Isbell

Damien Jurado

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 9/19
11:00 am

Sun 2/08
Mon 2/09
Tue 2/10
Wed 2/11
Thu 2/12
Fri 2/13
Sat 2/14
Sun 2/15
Mon 2/16
Tue 2/17
Wed 2/18
Thu 2/19

An Evening With...

Railroad Earth

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
10:00 am

Leon Russell

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Foreigner

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Fri 2/20

An Evening With...

Railroad Earth

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
10:00 am

Sat 2/21

An Evening With...

Railroad Earth

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 9/19
10:00 am

Sun 2/22
Mon 2/23
Tue 2/24
Wed 2/25
Thu 2/26
Fri 2/27
Sat 2/28

Keb' Mo' Band

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

March

Sun 3/01
Mon 3/02
Tue 3/03
Wed 3/04
Thu 3/05
Fri 3/06
Sat 3/07
Sun 3/08
Mon 3/09
Tue 3/10
Wed 3/11
Thu 3/12
Fri 3/13
Sat 3/14
Sun 3/15
Mon 3/16
Tue 3/17
Wed 3/18

George Thorogood and The Destroyers

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages