The Bowery Presents

Upcoming Events

November

  
Tue 11/21

Early Show

Gus Dapperton

Rei Brown

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Sold Out

Bleachers

Bishop Briggs

Amy Shark

7:30 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Live for Live Music and Brooklyn Bowl Present

Phunksgiving with Dumpstaphunk

Southern Avenue

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Sheppard

ROMES

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Late Show

Dizzyride

Hanging Stills

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 11/22

Early Show

Samonik

The Wickids

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Twiddle

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Jhené Aiko

Willow Smith

St. Beauty

Kitty Cash

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

San Holo

Kasbo

Just a Gent x DROELOE

9:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

18 and Over

Daniel Caesar

Snoh Aalegra

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Modern English

The Veldt

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Mun

The U.S. Americans

Narkatta B2B Faberg'e

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Thu 11/23

Closed for the Holiday

12:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Fri 11/24

Hollywood Undead

Butcher Babies

5:30 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Children Of Bodom

Carach Angren

Lost Society

Uncured

7:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Slaughter Beach, Dog

Shannen Moser

Greg Mendez

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Twiddle

Southern Avenue

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Pizazz Tour

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Flamingosis

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

Cut Copy

Palmbomen II

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Michael Brun

Gardy Girault

Paul Beaubrun

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

BoomBox (Late Show)

Ramona Wouters

11:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Sat 11/25

Early Show

Eli Sundae EP Release

Hellrazor

Oceanator

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Twiddle

Organ Freeman

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Hype World Tour 2017

Hoodie Allen

Luke Christopher

Myles Parrish

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Stephen Kellogg

The Whiskey Treaty Roadshow

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

BoomBox (Late Show)

Ramona Wouters

11:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Sun 11/26

Early Show

Pierce Fulton & NVDES Present: Better Places Tour

Noosa

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Mon 11/27

Early Show

Jessica Andrea

John Lindahl

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Sold Out

Liam Gallagher

Warbly Jets

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Late Show

Ghostly Times

Dancer

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Tue 11/28

Early Show

Warbly Jets

Honduras

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Elliot Moss

Elijah

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Second show added due to overwhelming demand!!

Spoon

Ron Gallo

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

Hanson: Finally It's Christmas

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

The Weather Station

James Elkington

Adeline Hotel

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Jessie Reyez

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Only Son

Ocean Music (solo)

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 11/29

Early Show

Justin Nozuka

Long Beard

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Sold Out

Poison The Parish World Tour

Seether

Shaman's Harvest

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Massive Nights

The Hold Steady

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Squeeze

Wesley Stace (John Wesley Harding)

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Spoon

White Reaper

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

WFUV Presents - 2nd show added!!

Angel Olsen

Heron Oblivion

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Hanson: Finally It's Christmas

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Jacob Banks

Bibi Bourelly

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

The Suitcase Junket

Upstate Rubdown

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show - Rocks Off x Mercury Lounge Presents:

WOLF! Feat. Scott Metzger

Katie Jacoby

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Thu 11/30

Early Show

SonReal

Blaque Keyz

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Massive Nights

The Hold Steady

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

WFUV Presents

Angel Olsen

Heron Oblivion

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Sold Out

Squeeze

Wesley Stace (John Wesley Harding)

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Maximo Park

Ava Luna

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Jacob Banks

Bibi Bourelley

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

Mappe Of

Adir L.C.

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

A Special Edition of Bowl Train feat.

Just Blaze

11:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

  

December

     
Fri 12/01

Late Late Show

DJ Henri

12:45 am

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Free

Action Bronson

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

WFUV Presents

Angel Olsen

Heron Oblivion

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

Super Diamond - The Neil Diamond Tribute Band

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Aqueous

STIG

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Massive Nights

The Hold Steady

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

The Barr Brothers

Shannon Lay

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Superhuman Tour

Slander

SayMyName

Dombresky

9:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

18 and Over

John Brown's Body

DOUBLE TIGER

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

Berhana

10:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Sold Out

Sat 12/02

Descendents

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

The Ride Or Die Tour

Dustin Lynch

Ryan Hurd

Mitchell Tenpenny

7:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Early Show

Stop Light Observations

Little Stranger

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Fear The Future Tour

St. Vincent

8:00 pm

Kings Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

Morrissey

8:00 pm

The Theater @ Madison Square Garden

All Ages

Sold Out

WFUV Presents

Deer Tick

Nore Davis

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Massive Nights

The Hold Steady

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

The Dream Syndicate

The Richard Lloyd Group

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Lose My Mind Tour

Chris Lake

Sacha Robotti

LondonBridge

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Ghost Of Paul Revere

Wyland

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Keznamdi

DJ ZJ West

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sun 12/03

Benefit Youth Vocal Competition & Performance

Tri-State Rocks

5:30 pm

The Capitol Theatre

All Ages

Early Show

The Penthouse Band

The Sweet High

5:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fear The Future Tour

St. Vincent

8:00 pm

Kings Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

FKJ

(((O)))

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

Future Generations

Modern Diet

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Austin Crute

Jack Laboz

8:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Mon 12/04

Early Show

Rico Nasty

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Wolf Alice

Polyplastic

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Billy Raffoul

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Xavier Omär

Iris Temple

pinkcaravan!

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Late Show

ELLA MAI: TIME. CHANGE. READY. Tour

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Sold Out

Tue 12/05

Early Show

Morning Teleportation

Baked

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

NEEDTOBREATHE: All The Feels Tour (Acoustic)

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Sold Out

Terrace Martin Presents The Pollyseeds

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Postponed

Young M.A

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

An Evening With David Rawlings

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Greta Van Fleet

Caverns

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

9:15 pm

Rough Trade NYC

16 and Over

Sold Out

Night Two (Late Show)

ELLA MAI: TIME. CHANGE. READY. Tour

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Sold Out

Wed 12/06

Yucky Duster

gobbinjr

Poppies

Dougie Poole

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Blue Chips 7000 Tour

Action Bronson

Trash Talk

Meyhem Lauren

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

"Merry Christmas From the Fam-O-Lee" Show

Robert Earl Keen

Elizabeth Cook

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Chad VanGaalen

Un Blonde

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Greta Van Fleet

Ruen Brothers

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 12/07

Early Show

The Score

Castlecomer

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Gary Numan

Me Not You

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

An Evening With

Hiss Golden Messenger

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Jake Bugg

Wild Rivers (Acoustic)

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Paradigm and The Bowery Presents

A Positive Spin

Craze

EZI

Flor de Toloache

The Knocks (DJ Set)

Michael Blume

Nick Catchdubs

Wrabel

Plus Special Guests

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

The Ballroom Thieves

The Harmaleighs

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Knox Fortune

Zack Villere

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Fri 12/08

Early Show

Muscadine Bloodline

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Mogwai

Xander Harris

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

An Evening With

Hot Tuna Electric ft. Steve Kimock

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Mavericks

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

An Evening With

Hiss Golden Messenger

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Haerts

Wilsen

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

BrooklynVegan Presents - Triple Crown Records 20th Anniversary:

Foxing

Sorority Noise

Moving Mountains

Shortly

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Late Show

The War & Treaty

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 12/09

Hatebreed

Dying Fetus

Code Orange

6:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Early Show

Luna Shadows

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Morphed Tour

Space Jesus

TRUTH

Shlump

Digital Ethos

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

WFUV Presents

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats

The Budos Band

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Ted Leo and the Pharmacists

Sad13

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Vagabon

Cende

Radiator Hospital

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Awake Tour 2017

Illenium

Said The Sky

Dabin

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 12/10

The White Buffalo

Suzanne Santo

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

TDE PRESENTS: The CTRL Tour

SZA

SMINO

Ravyn Lenae

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

2nd show added!

Ted Leo and the Pharmacists

Big Huge

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

107.1 The Peak Presents

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats

Anders Osborne (Solo)

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Echo Friendly Record Release

Air Waves

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Perfume Genius

DM Stith

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Mon 12/11

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

Perfume Genius

DM Stith

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Tue 12/12

Early Show

Ryan Kinder

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

Lil Pump

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

All Ages

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Perfume Genius

Lydia Ainsworth

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Arum Rae (Vinyl Release Show)

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Simo

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 12/13

Sports

Soft Glas

Teen Body

QRTR (DJ)

8:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Perfume Genius

Lydia Ainsworth

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Maybird

L'Rain

Ryan Egan

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Thu 12/14

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

H.E.R.

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

18 and Over

The Heart & Soul Tour

Damien Escobar

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

A Benefit for Safe Horizons

Jeff Rosenstock

With Special Guests

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

Thank You Scientist

Bent Knee

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Fri 12/15

4th Annual Holiday Spectacular

Taking Back Sunday

The Dear Hunter

Diet Cig

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Early Show

Fast Romantics

Megative

Sean Carroll

Hayes Peebles

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

2017 A Moment Apart Tour

ODESZA

Sofi Tukker

7:30 pm

Barclays Center

All Ages

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Leif Vollebekk

Little Scream

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

American Freakshow

Bear Grillz

Dirt Monkey

PhaseOne

10:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

18 and Over

Freedia Fest 4.0

Big Freedia

11:59 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Late Show

Disco Fries Release Party

Black Caviar

DOMENICO

Dramos

11:59 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Sat 12/16

4th Annual Holiday Spectacular

Taking Back Sunday

The Maine

Modern Chemistry

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Early Show - Live Band Emo Karaoke With

Be Yourself

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Early Show

Kendra Morris Vinyl Release Show

Space Captain

Elbows

DJ Inbetween

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Ripe w/ Juice & special guests

Juice

Late Night Episode

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Kevin Devine

Petal

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Mass Manipulation World Tour

Rezz

Mad Zach

9:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

18 and Over

Snails

12th Planet

Funtcase

Yookie

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Late Show

Ofenbach

11:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sun 12/17

Central Park Dance Presents

The Nutcracker

4:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

All Ages

Early Show

Upright Man

5:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Lil Uzi Vert

Playboi Carti

SOB X RBE

7:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

Lydia Lunch RETROVIRUS

Art Gray Noizz Quintet

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Oldsport / Crystal Robots / Pale Moon Gang

8:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Mon 12/18

Early Show

Fiona Silver / The Worst Humans / Modern Whale

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Tue 12/19

Early Show

The Crush

Maria Ellis

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

So Wrong, It's Right 10 Year Anniversary - performing the album in its entirety!

All Time Low

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

Common Kings

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

A Pentatonix Christmas Tour

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

The 8 Nights of Hanukkah with

Yo La Tengo

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

The Pink Spiders

Carousel Kings

Great Heights Band

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Christian Dupree

Cale Hawkins

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 12/20

So Wrong, It's Right 10 Year Anniversary - performing the album in its entirety!

All Time Low

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

A Pentatonix Christmas Tour

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Thu 12/21

So Wrong, It's Right 10 Year Anniversary - performing the album in its entirety!

All Time Low

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

A Pentatonix Christmas Tour

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

The Human Condition Tour: DREWAPALOOZA

Jon Bellion

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Late Show

Kent Odessa / Johnny Butler & the Epic Fail

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fri 12/22

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

The Human Condition Tour: DREWAPALOOZA

Jon Bellion

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sat 12/23

LCD Soundsystem

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

The Broken Crowns Tour

Matisyahu with Common Kings and Orphan

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

NGHTMRE

Valentino Khan

Justin Caruso

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Sun 12/24
Mon 12/25
Tue 12/26
Wed 12/27

Smokepurpp

6:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

The Felice Brothers

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

The Dillinger Escape Plan

Mike Patton

God Mother

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Thu 12/28

Psychic Warfare World Tour

Clutch

Devin Townsend Project

The Obsessed

Mike Westcott Band

6:30 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Dirty Dozen Brass Band

Lowdown Brass Band

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

The Dillinger Escape Plan

Code Orange

Daughters

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Gogol Bordello

Lucky Chops

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

The Disco Biscuits

Ben Silver

11:30 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Fri 12/29

Pinegrove

Forth Wanderers

Fire Is Motion

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Cancelled

Early Show

Moosh & Twist

7:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

The String Cheese Incident

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Dillinger Escape Plan

Code Orange

Daughters

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

Gogol Bordello

Lucky Chops

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

New Year's Eve Weekend

Lettuce with special guest John Scofield!

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Cymbals Eat Guitars

Charles Bissell (of The Wrens)

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sundae Sauuce x Mercury Lounge Present (Late Show)...

Yung Bae

Mac Ayres

Birocratic

Ehiorobo

10:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

The Disco Biscuits

Greg D of Risky Disko

11:30 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Sat 12/30

Early Show

Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts

Cat Tatt

Candy Boys

7:00 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

The String Cheese Incident

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Thursday

Frank Iero And The Patience

PUP

8:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Flosstradamus

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

New Year's Eve Weekend

Lettuce with special guest John Scofield!

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

They Might Be Giants

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Television

Eleanor Friedberger

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Sold Out

Diarrhea Planet

Stuyedeyed

Body Spray

10:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

The Disco Biscuits

Tucci

11:30 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Sun 12/31

The String Cheese Incident

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

New Year's Eve

Lettuce with special guest John Scofield!

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

They Might Be Giants

9:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Diarrhea Planet

THICK

Plastic Picnic

10:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Television

Eleanor Friedberger

10:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Gramatik

Big Wild

Ramzoid

10:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

The Disco Biscuits

Wyllys

10:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

      

January

 
Mon 1/01
Tue 1/02
Wed 1/03

RJD2

Cloudchord

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Thu 1/04

Adam Melchor

Travesura

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 11/24
12:00 pm

Fri 1/05

Turn Back The Cap: 1980s ft. Jessie's Girl

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sat 1/06

Badfish: A Tribute to Sublime

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Too Many Zooz

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 11/24
10:00 am

Sun 1/07
Mon 1/08
Tue 1/09

The Killers

Alex Cameron

8:00 pm

Barclays Center

All Ages

Light Up The Night

Dancing With The Stars

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

Wed 1/10

The Wombats

Blaenavon

Courtship.

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Dorothy

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Thu 1/11

San Fermin

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Karl Blau

Chris Forsyth & the Solar Motel Band

8:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Anderson East

JS Ondara

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Late Show

The Nude Party

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fri 1/12

San Fermin

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Joe Russo's Almost Dead

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Joe Russo's Almost Dead: 3-Show Pass

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Anderson East

JS Ondara

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

OSHUN ‘bittersweet Vol 1’ Release Show

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

Sat 1/13

Joe Russo's Almost Dead

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

The Sound Of Tomorrow

Soulection 7 Year Anniversary

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

On Sale
Wed 11/22
12:00 pm

Anthony Ramos - Freedom EP Showcase

Broken Luxury

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 1/14

Joe Russo's Almost Dead

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

2nd show added!

Anthony Ramos - Freedom EP Showcase

Broken Luxury

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

On Sale
Wed 11/22
12:00 pm

Mon 1/15

Craig David presents TS5

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Late Show

Nick Cianci

JR Atkins

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Tue 1/16

Henry Rollins

8:00 pm

The Space at Westbury

All Ages

Wed 1/17

Neko Case

Mt. Joy

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Collie Buddz

Jo Mersa Marley

The Holdup

8:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Thu 1/18

NASH FM 94.7 Presents

Chase Rice

Brooke Eden

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

"Good Life" East Coast Tour

Collie Buddz

Jo Mersa Marley

The Holdup

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Light Up The Night

Dancing With The Stars

8:00 pm

Radio City Music Hall

All Ages

Fri 1/19

THE LEFT ME HANGIN' TOUR

Jacob Sartorius

Zach Clayton

Luna Blaise

Hayden Summerall

7:30 pm

PlayStation Theater

All Ages

An Evening With Glen Hansard

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Sold Out

G Jones

EPROM

Ana Sia

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

it’s not us tour

Umphrey's McGee

9:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Bahamas

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sold Out

Loose Buttons

Del Water Gap

The Misters

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sat 1/20

Granger Smith

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Allah-Las

Cut Worms

Sam Evian

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Majid Jordan

Stwo

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

it’s not us tour

Umphrey's McGee

9:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sun 1/21

Glen Hansard

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sold Out

it’s not us tour

Umphrey's McGee

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Flobots

Tropidelic

8:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Mon 1/22

Majid Jordan

Stwo

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Late Show

Becca Stevens

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Tue 1/23

Tennis

Overcoats

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Ben Miller Band

8:00 pm

Garcia's at The Capitol Theatre

21 and Over

Sleigh Bells

Dream Wife

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Sold Out

Wed 1/24

The Devil Makes Three

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Thu 1/25

MØ & Cashmere Cat: The MEØW Tour

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Fri 1/26

Early Show

Kuinka

Toebow

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Private Event

7:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

PRIVATE EVENT

Greensky Bluegrass

Billy Strings

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Sat 1/27

Destroyer

Mega Bog

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Greensky Bluegrass

Billy Strings

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Big Head Todd and The Monsters

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Typhoon

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sun 1/28
Mon 1/29

Kimbra

KING

Arc Iris

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

Tue 1/30

Jen Cloher

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Wed 1/31

Early Show

Hannah Wicklund & The Steppin Stones

The High Divers

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Black Label Society

Corrosion of Conformity

Red Fang

7:30 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

   

February

    
Thu 2/01

Early Show

Flint Eastwood

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Baralku Tour

Emancipator Ensemble

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

Wafia

Jaira Burns

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Fri 2/02

Neck Deep

Seaway

Creeper

Speak Low If You Speak Love

7:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

moe.

Kung Fu

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Enter Shikari

Single Mothers

Milk Teeth

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

WRONG TOUR 2018

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

Night Beats

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sat 2/03

WFUV Presents

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

James McMurtry

8:00 pm

Kings Theatre

All Ages

moe.

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

NINJA NATION 2018 TOUR

DATSIK

Riot Ten

Wooli

9:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

18 and Over

On Sale
Tue 11/28
1:00 pm

Sun 2/04

Rex Orange County

8:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Sold Out

Brent Faiyaz

Diana Gordon

Amber Olivier

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

Sold Out

Mon 2/05

WHY?

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Rex Orange County

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

Sold Out

Tue 2/06
Wed 2/07

J. Roddy Walston and The Business

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Thu 2/08

Girlpool

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

NF

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Noah Gundersen

Aaron Gillespie

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Fri 2/09

Catharsis World Tour 2018

Machine Head

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

The Funk Hunters

Defunk

9:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

Sat 2/10

Mumiy Troll

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Hippo Campus

Sure Sure

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

One In A Million Tour

Matoma

Elephante

Youngr

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Sun 2/11

The Coronas

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Mon 2/12
Tue 2/13

First Aid Kit

Van William

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sleigh Bells

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Wed 2/14

The Wailers

Kwame Binea Shakedown

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Robert Plant & the Sensational Space Shifters

Seth Lakeman

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Sold Out

Thu 2/15

The Wailers

The Ries Brothers

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

An Evening with Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds

8:00 pm

Radio City Music Hall

All Ages

BØRNS

Charlotte Cardin

Mikky Ekko

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

MAGIC GIANT

The Brevet

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Dirty Fences

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Viniloversus

Them Fangs

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Fri 2/16

Antibalas

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

BØRNS

Charlotte Cardin

Mikky Ekko

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sold Out

X Ambassadors

Now, Now

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Two Feet

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Ganja White Night

Caspa

Subtronics

9:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

18 and Over

On Sale
Wed 11/22
10:00 am

Sat 2/17

PVRIS

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Antibalas

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

DOOMSDAY TOUR

Architects

Stick To Your Guns

Counterparts

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Galactic

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Railroad Earth Winter Tour

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

flor

Handsome Ghost

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

3LAU

SNBRN

Throttle

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

On Sale
Mon 11/27
10:00 am

Sun 2/18
Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20

Tedeschi Trucks Band

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

Tyler Childers

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Wed 2/21

Idan Raichel

Piano Songs

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Tedeschi Trucks Band

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sold Out

dvsn

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Thu 2/22

STRFKR

Reptaliens

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Here Come The Runts Tour

AWOLNATION

Nothing But Thieves

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Gabrielle Aplin

John Splithoff

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

STéLOUSE

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Fri 2/23

Tyler The Creator Tour 2018

Tyler, The Creator

Vince Staples

Taco

7:30 pm

The Theater @ Madison Square Garden

Lila Downs

with special guest Ana Tijoux's Roja y Negro

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

City of the Sun

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Frightened Rabbit

Wintersleep

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Sold Out

Don Diablo

Lost Frequencies

9:00 pm

Terminal 5

18 and Over

Sat 2/24

Tyler The Creator Tour 2018

Tyler, The Creator

Vince Staples

Taco

7:30 pm

The Theater @ Madison Square Garden

Turn Up The Quiet World Tour 2017-2018

Diana Krall

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

The Original Line Up Tour

Bananarama

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

Lane 8: Little By Little Tour

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

Frightened Rabbit: The Midnight Organ Fight 10th Anniversary Tour

Wintersleep

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

21 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01

SOJA

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Wallows

8:30 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

16 and Over

LP

8:30 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Fri 3/02

Rhye

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Peter Perrett (of The Only Ones)

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

shallou

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

Sat 3/03

Andrew Bird

8:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Path of Righteousness Tour

Hippie Sabotage

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05

Shed Seven

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Tue 3/06

Human Nature

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Bruno Major

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Wed 3/07

Ezra Furman

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Thu 3/08

An Evening with

Nada Surf

Celebrating the 15th Anniversary of ‘Let Go’

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Fri 3/09

Tune-Yards

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Late Show

Jessica Lea Mayfield

9:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Sat 3/10

OMD

GGOOLLDD

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12

Godspeed You! Black Emperor

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Tue 3/13

Godspeed You! Black Emperor

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Amy Shark

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Wed 3/14

Decades North America 2018

Nightwish

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Nightmares On Wax

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

On Sale
Wed 11/22
12:00 pm

Thu 3/15

See You Around Tour

I’m With Her – Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz and Aoife O'Donovan

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Tall Heights

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Nightmares on Wax

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

On Sale
Wed 11/22
12:00 pm

Fri 3/16

Maestro Artist Management presents

Time Machine/Mashina Vremeni - Back to the USA!

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

Brasstracks

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18

Blame It On Bianca

Bianca Del Rio

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Mon 3/19

Early Show

Marmozets

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

16 and Over

Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Thu 3/22

WFUV Presents

Lucius

Ethan Gruska

8:00 pm

Town Hall

All Ages

Sold Out

Son Lux

Sinkane

Hanna Benn

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Theo Katzman

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Coast Modern

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Fri 3/23

Cura Tour

Keys N Krates

Promnite

Jubilee

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

On Sale
Wed 11/29
10:00 am

Porches

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sat 3/24

Music Over Words Tour

Pop Evil

Black Map

Palaye Royale

6:30 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Sun 3/25
Mon 3/26

Early Show

The Strypes

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

The Holy Shift Tour

Rob Bell

Peter Rollins

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Tue 3/27

The Strypes

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

18 and Over

Marlon Williams

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Wed 3/28

Early Show

Darlingside

7:30 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Late Show

Darlingside

10:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Thu 3/29

Monster Magnet

Painted Doll

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

21 and Over

S. Carey

Gordi

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04

Early Show - Ain't A Road Too Long Tour

Brent Cobb & Them

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

21 and Over

Melodrama World Tour

Lorde

Run The Jewels

Mitski

7:00 pm

Barclays Center

All Ages

Thu 4/05

Kelsea Ballerini

7:30 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Brandi Carlile

Marlon Williams

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

L.A. Salami

9:00 pm

Rough Trade NYC

21 and Over

Fri 4/06

Thunder 106 Radiothon

Kelsea Ballerini

6:30 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Melodrama World Tour

Lorde

Run The Jewels

Mitski

7:00 pm

Prudential Center (Newark, NJ)

All Ages

Brandi Carlile

Marlon Williams

8:00 pm

Beacon Theatre

All Ages

Ought

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sat 4/07

Public Access T.V.

Honduras

8:30 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

16 and Over

Superchunk

Swearin'

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Sold Out

Cigarettes After Sex

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sun 4/08

Superchunk

Swearin'

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

18 and Over

Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10
Wed 4/11
Thu 4/12
Fri 4/13
Sat 4/14

Rocks Off Presents:

Start Making Sense: Talking Heads Tribute

Swift Technique

9:00 pm

The Bowery Ballroom

21 and Over

Sun 4/15
Mon 4/16

Franz Ferdinand

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Tue 4/17

Clean Bandit

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Wed 4/18
Thu 4/19

George Thorogood and The Destroyers

8:00 pm

State Theatre (NJ)

All Ages

Fri 4/20

Cheech and Chong

5:30 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Tour de Prance

The Darkness

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Cheech and Chong

9:00 pm

The Capitol Theatre

18 and Over

Sat 4/21

Tour de Prance

The Darkness

7:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

The Invitation Tour

Why Don't We

7:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

Sold Out

THE CLICK TOUR

AJR

Hundred Handed + Special Guests

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Sun 4/22

The Invitation Tour

Why Don't We

7:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

Sold Out

Mon 4/23

The Invitation Tour

Why Don't We

7:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25

The Invitation Tour

Why Don't We

6:00 pm

Starland Ballroom

All Ages

Thu 4/26

Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Fri 4/27

Peter Hook & The Light

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Bowl

21 and Over

Durand Jones & The Indications

9:00 pm

Music Hall of Williamsburg

18 and Over

Sat 4/28

Steven Wilson

Paul Draper

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Sun 4/29

Steven Wilson

Paul Draper

8:00 pm

PlayStation Theater

16 and Over

Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02

Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather

Caitlin Rose

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Thu 5/03

Tom Misch

9:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

18 and Over

Fri 5/04
Sat 5/05
Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09

Early Show

Liza Anne

6:30 pm

Mercury Lounge

18 and Over

Thu 5/10
Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12
Sun 5/13
Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16

The Fratellis

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Thu 5/17
Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19
Sun 5/20
Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22

The Kooks

Barns Courtney

8:00 pm

Terminal 5

All Ages

Wed 5/23

The Kooks

Barns Courtney

8:00 pm

Brooklyn Steel

16 and Over

Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31
  

June

     
Fri 6/01
Sat 6/02
Sun 6/03
Mon 6/04
Tue 6/05
Wed 6/06
Thu 6/07
Fri 6/08
Sat 6/09
Sun 6/10
Mon 6/11
Tue 6/12
Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14
Fri 6/15
Sat 6/16
Sun 6/17
Mon 6/18
Tue 6/19
Wed 6/20
Thu 6/21
Fri 6/22
Sat 6/23
Sun 6/24
Mon 6/25
Tue 6/26
Wed 6/27

Sam Smith

8:00 pm

Barclays Center

All Ages

Thu 6/28
Fri 6/29

Sam Smith

8:00 pm

Madison Square Garden

All Ages

Sat 6/30

July

Sun 7/01
Mon 7/02
Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Fri 7/06
Sat 7/07
Sun 7/08
Mon 7/09
Tue 7/10
Wed 7/11
Thu 7/12
Fri 7/13
Sat 7/14
Sun 7/15

Bill Maher

8:00 pm

Heinz Hall (Pittsburgh)

All Ages